Schützen-Bezirksverband Trier e.V.
im Bund der historischen Deutschen Schützenbruderschaften e.V. Köln

 

 

 

 

zurück

 

     Diözesankönige

1962

Martin Müller

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ehrang

1966

Egbert Losen

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ehrang

1990

Hans Joachim Becker

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Trier

     Diözesanprinzen

1965

Josef Theis

St. Sebastianus Schützengilde Konz

1966

Heinz Thiel

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Kordel

1974

Edmund Hennen

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Lampaden

1979

Harald Grünen

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Trier

2000

Joachim van den Woldenberg

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Kordel

     Diözesanschülerprinz

1985

Margrit Kunz

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Irsch/Saar

     Bezirkskönige

1953

Walter Steffen

St. Sebastianus Schützengilde Konz

1954

Ludwig Traut

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Filzen-Brauneberg

1955

Anton Botz

St. Sebastianus Schützengilde Konz

1958

Josef Plunien

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ehrang

1959

Matthias Müller

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ehrang

1960

Horst Weber

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Hermeskeil

1962

Martin Müller

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ehrang

1963

Paul Tylinda

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ehrang

1966

Egbert Losen

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ehrang

1968

Günther Noll

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Kordel

1969

Oskar Krebs

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Neumagen/Dhron

1971

Udo Krebs

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Neumagen/Dhron

1972

Egbert Losen

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Kordel

1973

Hans Kruppert

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Neumagen/Dhron

1975

Adolf Schmitz

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ehrang

1976

Klaus Schwind

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Fell

1977

Gerhard Pfeifer

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Mehring

1978

Hugo Ostler

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ehrang

1979

Josef Stampf

St. Sebastianus Schützengilde Konz

1980

Gerd Lieser

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Kordel

1981

Franz Martini

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Filzen-Brauneberg

1982

Günter Noll

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Kordel

1983

Hans Jürgen Borscheid

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Trier

1984

Martin Müller

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ehrang

1985

Josef Thomas jr.

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Filzen-Brauneberg

1986

Heinz Schmitt

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Fell

1987

Ernst Kaufmann

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Neumagen/Dhron

1988

Heinz Thiel

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Kordel

1989

Norbert Dixius

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Mehring

1990

Hans Joachim Becker

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Trier

1991

Franz Martini

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Filzen-Brauneberg

1992

Helmut Roller

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaf Lampaden

1993

Johanna Grünen

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Trier

1994

Peter Ewen

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ehrang

1995

Klaus Porten

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Mehring

1996

Jean Claude Alonso

St. Sebastianus Schützengilde Konz

1997

Rainer Petry

St. Sebastianus Schützengilde Konz

1998

Quirin Seiwert

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Trier

1999

Lothar Hallmann

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ehrang

2000

Peter Ewen

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ehrang

2001

Nicole Porten

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Mehring

2002

Heinz Thiel

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Kordel

2003

Martin Roth

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Kordel

2004

Philipp Schneider

St. Sebastianus Schützengilde Konz

2005

Oswald Traut

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Filzen-Brauneberg

2006

Manfred Becker

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Trier

2007

Franz Martini

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Filzen-Brauneberg

2008

Wilfried van den Woldenberg

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Kordel

2009  Lothar Hallmann St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ehrang
2010  Tanja Schuhmacher St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Wustweiler
2011  Winfried Schmitt St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Mehring
2012  Arnold Stark St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Neumagen/Dhron

2013

Martin Roth

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Kordel

2014  Marco Cordier St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Mehring
2015 Sara Bohr St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Mehring
2016 Ingeborg Sahler-Fesel St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Mehring
2017 Heike Heinz St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Trier
     

nach oben